HD
Alle Veranstaltungen - BR-Volksmusik

Alle Veranstaltungen der Region Alle (50)

  • Freitag 18.01 2019
    • 18.01.2019
      20:00
      Kultur am Putzenstein, Putzenstein 2, 95439 Thurnau - DE
  • Samstag 19.01 2019
  • Donnerstag 24.01 2019
    • 24.01.2019
      20:00
      Kultur im Schlachthof, Zenettistraße 9, 80337 München - DE
  • Freitag 25.01 2019
    • 25.01.2019
      18:00
      Landgasthof Hofmeier, 85376 Hetzenhausen, Hauptstr. 6 a - DE
    • 25.01.2019
      20:00
      Tradimix
      85354 Freising - Furtnerbräu - DE
  • Samstag 26.01 2019
  • Sonntag 27.01 2019
  • Freitag 01.02 2019
    • 01.02.2019
      20:00
      Tradimix
      94234 Viechtach - Blossersberger Keller - DE
  • Samstag 02.02 2019
  • Sonntag 03.02 2019
  • Freitag 08.02 2019
    • 08.02.2019
      19:30
      Theatersaal im Turnerheim - Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz - DE
    • 08.02.2019
      20:00
      Gasthof Rupertuskeller, Rupertiweg 1, 84323 Massing/Rott - DE
    • 08.02.2019
      20:00
      Tradimix
      83080 - Oberaudorf - Gasthaus zum Brünnstein - DE
  • Samstag 09.02 2019
  • Sonntag 10.02 2019
    • 10.02.2019
      11:00
      Wirtshaus im Fraunhofer, 80469 München, Fraunhoferstr. 9 - DE
  • Donnerstag 14.02 2019
  • Freitag 15.02 2019
    • 15.02.2019
      19:00
      Wirtshaus am erdweg, 85253 erdweg, Hauptstr. 14 - DE
    • 15.02.2019
      20:00
      Tradimix
      84079 Bruckberg - Landhotel Hutzenthaler - DE
  • Samstag 16.02 2019
    • 16.02.2019
      20:00
      Tanzlmusik
      Schneiderwirtssaal, D-83131 Nußdorf am Inn - DE
  • Sonntag 17.02 2019
  • Donnerstag 21.02 2019
  • Freitag 22.02 2019
    • 22.02.2019
      20:00
      Postsaal-Gewölbe Trostberg, Marktmülleranger 1, 83308 Trostberg - DE
  • Freitag 08.03 2019
    • 08.03.2019
      20:00
      Paulusheim, Katholischer Frauenbund Bad Aibling, Harthauser Straße 1, 83043 Bad Aibling - DE
  • Samstag 09.03 2019
    • 09.03.2019
      19:00
      Hofwirt, 94424 Mariakirchen-Arnstorf, Obere Hofmark 5 - DE
    • 09.03.2019
      19:30
      Gasthaus Brünnstein, Bahnhofplatz 3, 83080 Oberaudorf - DE
  • Freitag 15.03 2019
  • Samstag 16.03 2019
    • 16.03.2019
      19:00
      Anzinger Forsthof, 85646 Anzing, Am Sportzentrum 16 - DE
    • 16.03.2019
      19:30
      87769 Oberrieden/Unterrieden Pfaffenhausener Str. 33. Sportheim Unterrieden , Kartenbestellung 08265/730368 - DE
    • 16.03.2019
      20:00
      Prambsstadl, Obermörmoosen, 84570 Polling - DE
  • Sonntag 17.03 2019
    • 17.03.2019
      14:00
      Andere
      Klezmer-Tants im Helene Lange Gymnasium Fürth - DE
  • Dienstag 19.03 2019
  • Freitag 22.03 2019
  • Samstag 23.03 2019
    • 23.03.2019
      19:30
      Geigenmusik
      Rudelzhausen bei Au/Hallertau - DE
    • 23.03.2019
      20:00
      Gasthof Adler , 87739 Breitenbrunn, Bachstr 2 Kartenreservierung 08263 - 382 - DE
    • 23.03.2019
      20:00
      Gasthaus Altwirt, Berchtesgadener Straße 6, 83451 Piding - DE
  • Freitag 29.03 2019
    • 29.03.2019
      20:00
      Gasthaus Saxenhammer, Dorfstraße 22, 86949 Hechenwang - DE
  • Samstag 30.03 2019
    • 30.03.2019
      20:00
      Stadlbergalm, Untergunetsrain 114, 83734 Hausham - DE
  • Sonntag 31.03 2019
  • Mittwoch 03.04 2019
    • 03.04.2019
      20:00
      Stadthalle Erding, Alois-Schießl-Platz 1, 85435 Erding - DE
  • Freitag 05.04 2019
  • Samstag 06.04 2019
  • Donnerstag 11.04 2019